スケジュール

※8月予定を更新しました。(7/31)

※予定を更新しました。(6/21)

1
U-10 4:30 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 1 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-12 4:30 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 1 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-6 4:30 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 1 @ 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM
 
U-8 4:30 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 1 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 5:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 1 @ 5:00 PM – 6:15 PM
 
U-7 5:00 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 1 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 5:00 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 1 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
2
3
4
U-6 5:15 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 4 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 4 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 4 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 4 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
5
6
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 6 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 6 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 7:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 6 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
U-12 7:00 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 6 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
7
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 7 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 7 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 7 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 7 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 7 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 7 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 7 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
8
U-10 4:30 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 8 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-12 4:30 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 8 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-6 4:30 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 8 @ 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM
 
U-8 4:30 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 8 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 5:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 8 @ 5:00 PM – 6:15 PM
 
U-7 5:00 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 8 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 5:00 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 8 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
9
U-7(交流戦) 9:00 AM
U-7(交流戦) @ 戸田市立芦原小学校
2月 9 @ 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM
 
U-8(交流戦) 9:00 AM
U-8(交流戦) @ 戸田市芦原小学校
2月 9 @ 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM
 
U-8(交流戦) 9:00 AM
U-8(交流戦) @ 戸田市立芦原小学校
2月 9 @ 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM
 
U-10(交流戦) 1:00 PM
U-10(交流戦) @ 戸田市芦原小学校
2月 9 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
U-10(交流戦) 1:00 PM
U-10(交流戦) @ 戸田市芦原小学校
2月 9 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
U-12(交流戦) 1:00 PM
U-12(交流戦) @ 戸田市立芦原小学校
2月 9 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
10
11
12
13
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 13 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 13 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 7:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 13 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
U-12 7:00 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 13 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
14
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 14 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 14 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 14 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 14 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 14 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 14 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 14 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
15
U-10 4:30 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 15 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-12 4:30 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 15 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-6 4:30 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 15 @ 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM
 
U-8 4:30 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 15 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 5:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 15 @ 5:00 PM – 6:15 PM
 
U-7 5:00 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 15 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 5:00 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 15 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
16
17
18
U-6 5:15 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 18 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 18 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 18 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 18 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
19
20
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 20 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 20 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 7:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 20 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
U-12 7:00 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 20 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
21
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 21 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 21 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 21 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 21 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 21 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 21 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 21 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
22
U-10 4:30 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 22 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-12 4:30 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 22 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-6 4:30 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 22 @ 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM
 
U-8 4:30 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 22 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 5:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 22 @ 5:00 PM – 6:15 PM
 
U-7 5:00 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 22 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 5:00 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 22 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
23
U-7(交流戦) 9:30 AM
U-7(交流戦) @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 23 @ 9:30 AM – 1:00 PM
 
U-8(交流戦) 9:30 AM
U-8(交流戦) @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 23 @ 9:30 AM – 1:00 PM
 
U-8(交流戦) 9:30 AM
U-8(交流戦) @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 23 @ 9:30 AM – 1:00 PM
 
U-10(交流戦) 1:00 PM
U-10(交流戦) @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 23 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
U-10(交流戦) 1:00 PM
U-10(交流戦) @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 23 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
U-12(交流戦) 1:00 PM
U-12(交流戦) @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 23 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
24
25
U-6 5:15 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 25 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 25 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 25 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 25 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
26
27
U-7 5:15 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 27 @ 5:15 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 6:15 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 27 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 7:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 27 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
U-12 7:00 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 27 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
28
U-10 6:15 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 28 @ 6:15 PM – 7:45 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 28 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-10 6:45 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 28 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 28 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-12 6:45 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 28 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 28 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
U-8 6:45 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 28 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
29
U-10 4:30 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-12 4:30 PM
U-12 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-6 4:30 PM
U-6 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:00 PM
 
U-8 4:30 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立芝中学校
2月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-10 5:00 PM
U-10 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 29 @ 5:00 PM – 6:15 PM
 
U-7 5:00 PM
U-7 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 29 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM
 
U-8 5:00 PM
U-8 @ 川口市立飯仲小学校
2月 29 @ 5:00 PM – 6:30 PM