スケジュール

※8月予定を更新しました。(7/31)

※予定を更新しました。(6/21)

1
スクール 6:45 PM
スクール @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 1 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-10) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 1 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 1 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8)
3月 1 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
2
チームFUTURO(U-12)交流戦 1:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12)交流戦 @ 川口市前川南グランド
3月 2 @ 1:00 PM – 4:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 2 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 2 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
3
4
5
6
7
チームFUTURO(U-10) 7:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 7 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 7:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 7 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
8
スクール 6:45 PM
スクール @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 8 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-10) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 8 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 8 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8)
3月 8 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
9
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 9 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 9 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 9 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
10
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 10 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 10 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 10 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
11
12
13
14
チームFUTURO(U-10) 7:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 14 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 7:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 14 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
15
スクール 6:45 PM
スクール @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 15 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-10) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 15 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 15 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8)
3月 15 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
16
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 16 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 16 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 16 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
17
18
19
20
21
チームFUTURO(U-10) 7:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 21 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 7:00 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 21 @ 7:00 PM – 9:00 PM
 
22
スクール 6:45 PM
スクール @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 22 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-10) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 22 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 22 @ 6:45 PM – 8:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 6:45 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8)
3月 22 @ 6:45 PM – 8:15 PM
 
23
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 23 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 23 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 23 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
24
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 24 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 24 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 24 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
25
26
27
28
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 28 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 28 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
29
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 29 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
30
チームFUTURO(U-10) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-10) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 30 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-12) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-12) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 30 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
チームFUTURO(U-8) 4:30 PM
チームFUTURO(U-8) @ 川口市立芝中学校
3月 30 @ 4:30 PM – 6:30 PM
 
31